the Chicago area's premier indoor soccer experience for youth levels U8 thru High School

BOYS Teams

88 Teams Registered - BOYS
Age  Team Name  Club 

2000-U18  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS U18 BOYS  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS SC 

2001-U17  EVOLUTION 01 BOYS BLACK  EVOLUTION SC 
2001-U17  RAIDERS U17B RED  BOLINGBROOK SC 

2002-U16  CHICAGO BLAST 02 SELECT  CHICAGO BLAST 
2002-U16  LEGACY 02 BOYS NAVY  LEGACY SC 
2002-U16  LEGACY 02 BOYS WHITE  LEGACY SC 
2002-U16  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS U16 BOYS  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS SC 
2002-U16  BOBCATS U16 BOYS BLACK  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS SC 

2003-U15  CHUCK NORRIS RAGE 03/04  CHUNK NORRIS RAGE FC 
2003-U15  THUNDER U15  THUNDER FUTBOL CLUB 
2003-U15  LEGACY 03 BOYS NAVY (8TH GRADE)  LEGACY SC 
2003-U15  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 03 BOYS  NAPERVILLE EAGLES SC 
2003-U15  CHICAGO BLAST 03 PRE ACADEMY  CHICAGO BLAST 
2003-U15  CHICAGO EDGE 2003 SELECT  CHICAGO EDGE 
2003-U15  EVOLUTION 03 BOYS BLACK  EVOLUTION SC 
2003-U15  CFJ SOUTH 03 RED BOYS  CFJ SOUTH 
2003-U15  NAZ UNITED 2003  NAZARENE UNITED SC 
2003-U15  LOCKPORT SC 03 BOYS  LOCKPORT SC 
2003-U15  TP BOBCATS U15  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS SC 
2003-U15  WOODRIDGE STORM SC U15 BOYS  WOODRIDGE STORM SC 
2003-U15  LEGACY 03 BOYS WHITE (8TH GRADE)  LEGACY SC 

2004-U14  COYOTES F.C. 2004  COYOTES FC 
2004-U14  CFJ WEST 2004 BOYS RED  CHICAGO FIRE JRS WEST 
2004-U14  WOODRIDGE STORM SC U14 BOYS  WOODRIDGE STORM SC 
2004-U14  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS U14  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS SC 
2004-U14  LOCKPORT SC 04 BOYS  LOCKPORT SC 
2004-U14  BOLINGROOK SC RAIDERS U14 RED  BOLINGBROOK SC 
2004-U14  OAK BROOK SC U14 NAVY  OAK BROOK SC 
2004-U14  CHICAGO BLAST 04 PRE ACADEMY  CHICAGO BLAST 
2004-U14  HICKORY HILLS 04  HICKORY HILLS 
2004-U14  THUNDER U14  THUNDER FUTBOL CLUB 
2004-U14  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 04 BOYS  NAPERVILLE EAGLES SC 
2004-U14  SYNERGY '04 BOYS GREEN  SYNERGY SC 
2004-U14  YOUNG WOLVES U14  YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL 
2004-U14  BOLINGBROOK 04 (U14) BLACK  BOLINGBROOK SC 

2005-U13  2005 PREMIER  WHEATON WINGS SC 
2005-U13  NAZ UNITED 2005  NAZARENE UNITED SC 
2005-U13  JOLIET MAGIC U13 BOYS  JOLIET MAGIC SC 
2005-U13  WHEATON WINGS 2005 ELITE BOYS  WHEATON WINGS SC 
2005-U13  LEGACY 05 BOYS NAVY  LEGACY SC 
2005-U13  LEGACY 05 BOYS WHITE  LEGACY SC 
2005-U13  WCP BOYS 05  WINDY CITY PRIDE 
2005-U13  CHICAGO EDGE 2005 COMPETITIVE  CHICAGO EDGE 
2005-U13  CHICAGO EDGE 2005 SELECT  CHICAGO EDGE 
2005-U13  LOCKPORT SC  LOCKPORT SC 
2005-U13  SYNERGY '05 BOYS GREEN  SYNERGY SC 
2005-U13  TP BOBCATS SC U13BB  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS SC 

2006-U12  CFJ SOUTH 07 RED  CFJ SOUTH 
2006-U12  YOUNG WOLVES U12  YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL 
2006-U12  EVOLUTION 06 BOYS BLACK  EVOLUTION SC 
2006-U12  HICKORY HILLS 06  HICKORY HILLS 
2006-U12  CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS PA  CHICAGO FIRE JRS WEST 
2006-U12  LEGACY 06 BOYS NAVY  LEGACY SC 
2006-U12  NAZ UNITED 2006  NAZARENE UNITED SC 
2006-U12  CFJ SOUTH 07 PA  CFJ SOUTH 

2007-U11  NAZ UNITED 2007  NAZARENE UNITED SC 
2007-U11  ROADRUNNERS 07 SELECT  ROADRUNNERS SC 
2007-U11  OAK BROOK SC 07 BLUE  OAK BROOK SC 
2007-U11  CHICAGO EDGE 07 PREMIER  CHICAGO EDGE 
2007-U11  JOLIET MAGIC U11 BOYS  JOLIET MAGIC SC 
2007-U11  CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER GIRLS  CFJ SOUTH 
2007-U11  TP BOBCATS SC U11 BOYS  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS SC 
2007-U11  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PA  CHICAGO FIRE JRS WEST 
2007-U11  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS WHITE  CHICAGO FIRE JRS WEST 
2007-U11  LOCKPORT SC 07/06 BOYS  LOCKPORT SC 
2007-U11  LEGACY 07 BOYS WHITE  LEGACY SC 
2007-U11  LEGACY 07 BOYS NAVY  LEGACY SC 
2007-U11  HICKORY HILLS 07  HICKORY HILLS 

2008-U10  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 08 BOYS  NAPERVILLE EAGLES SC 
2008-U10  OAK BROOK SC 08 BLUE  OAK BROOK SC 
2008-U10  CHICAGO EDGE PREMIER 08  CHICAGO EDGE 
2008-U10  LOCKPORT SC 09/08 BOYS  LOCKPORT SC 
2008-U10  YOUNG WOLVES U10  YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL 
2008-U10  LEGACY SC 08 BOYS  LEGACY SC 
2008-U10  WCP BOYS 08  WINDY CITY PRIDE 
2008-U10  ROADRUNNERS 2008 SELECT  ROADRUNNERS SC 

2009-U09  NAZ UNITED 2009  NAZARENE UNITED SC 
2009-U09  OAK BROOK SC U9 BLUE  OAK BROOK SC 
2009-U09  JOLIET MAGIC U9 BOYS  JOLIET MAGIC SC 
2009-U09  CHICAGO INTER 09/10  CHICAGO INTERNATIONAL SOCCER 
2009-U09  NAZ UNITED 2010  NAZARENE UNITED SC 

2010-U08  LEGACY SC 10 BOYS  LEGACY SC 
2010-U08  HICKORY HILLS 10  HICKORY HILLS 
2010-U08  CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS PA  CHICAGO FIRE JRS WEST 
2010-U08  YOUNG WOLVES U8  YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL 
2010-U08  WCP 10 BOYS  WINDY CITY PRIDE 
2010-U08  OAK BROOK SC U8 BLUE  OAK BROOK SC 

HS  EP UNITED ELITE  EVERGREEN PARK UNITED SC 

*** FREE *** TOURNAMENT LISTING on Chicagoland Indoor Soccer

Clubs participating in the current season can post their tournament on Chicagoland Indoor Soccer for FREE. With interest please email tournament: information, logo & link to: .

Contact us also if questions.