the Chicago area's premier indoor soccer experience for youth levels U8 thru High School

BOYS Teams

86 Registered - BOYS

C = Competitive
HC = Highly Competitive

    Age Team Name Club

1999-U19  LEGACY 99 BOYS NAVY  LEGACY SC 
1999-U19  LEGACY 99 BOYS WHITE  LEGACY SC 
1999-U19  CHICAGO EDGE 1999 PREMIER  CHICAGO EDGE 
1999-U19  CHICAGO EDGE 1999 SELECT  CHICAGO EDGE 

2000-U18  GREMIO FC CHICAGO 2000  GREMIO FC CHICAGO 
2000-U18  LTSC 00 SELECT  LYONS TOWNSHIP SC 

2001-U17  OAK BROOK SC U17 BOYS RED  OAK BROOK SC 
2001-U17  SYNERGY '01 BOYS PREMIER  SYNERGY SC 
2001-U17  GREMIO FC CHICAGO 2001  GREMIO FC CHICAGO 
2001-U17  ROADRUNNERS 2001 PREMIER LL  ROADRUNNERS SC 
2001-U17  LTSC 2001 SL  LYONS TOWNSHIP SC 

2002-U16  ROADRUNNERS 2002 PERMIER LL  ROADRUNNERS SC 
2002-U16  CHICAGO EDGE 2002 PREMIER  CHICAGO EDGE 
2002-U16  LTSC 2002 SL  LYONS TOWNSHIP SC 
2002-U16  CFJ WEST 2002 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  CHICAGO FIRE JRS WEST 
2002-U16  LG CELTICS 02-03 BOYS  LG CELTICS 
2002-U16  SYNERGY '02 BOYS PREMIER  SYNERGY SC 
2002-U16  OAK BROOK SC U16 RED  OAK BROOK SC 

2003-U15  CHICAGO EDGE 2003 PREMIER  CHICAGO EDGE 
2003-U15  ROADRUNNERS 2003 SELECT LL  ROADRUNNERS SC 
2003-U15  OAK BROOK SC U15 BLUE  OAK BROOK SC 
2003-U15  CHICAGO EDGE 2002 SELECT  CHICAGO EDGE 
2003-U15  SYNERGY '03 BOYS PREMIER  SYNERGY SC 
2003-U15  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS  OPRF ALLIANCE 
2003-U15  MT GREENWOOD SC 03 ELITE  MT GREENWOOD SC 
2003-U15  LG CELTICS 03-04 BOYS  LG CELTICS 

2004-U14  ROADRUNNERS SC B2004 SELECT  ROADRUNNERS SC 
2004-U14  LG CELTICS 04 BOYS  LG CELTICS 
2004-U14  CHICAGO EDGE 2004 PREMIER  CHICAGO EDGE 

2005-U13  LG CELTICS 05-06 BOYS  LG CELTICS 
2005-U13  CFJ WEST 2005 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  CHICAGO FIRE JRS WEST 
2005-U13  CHICAGO EDGE 2005 PREMIER  OAK BROOK SC 
2005-U13  EVOLUTION 05 BOYS RED  EVOLUTION SC 

2006-U12  OAK BROOK SC U12 BLUE  OAK BROOK SC 
2006-U12  EVOLUTION 06 BOYS RED  EVOLUTION SC 
2006-U12  BBFC 02/03 BOYS  BERWYN BLAZERS FC 
2006-U12  ROADRUNNERS SC B2006 SELECT  ROADRUNNERS SC 
2006-U12  CHICAGO EDGE 2006 PREMIER  CHICAGO EDGE 

HC  1999-U19  GREMIO FC CHICAGO 1999  GREMIO FC CHICAGO 
HC  1999-U19  LTSC 1999 SC  LYONS TOWNSHIP SC 
HC  1999-U19  RB UNITED  RB UNITED 
HC  1999-U19  WINDY CITY PRIDE 99 BOYS  WINDY CITY PRIDE 
HC  1999-U19  ROADRUNNERS SC B2000 PREMIER  ROADRUNNERS SC 

HC  2000-U18  ROADRUNNERS SC B2001 PREMIER  ROADRUNNERS SC 
HC  2000-U18  OLYMPIACOS CHICAGO 00  OLYMPIACOS CHICAGO 
HC  2000-U18  ROADRUNNERS SC B2000 PREMIER II  ROADRUNNERS SC 
HC  2000-U18  LTSC 00 SHOWCASE  LYONS TOWNSHIP SC 
HC  2000-U18  OAK BROOK SC U18 BLUE  OAK BROOK SC 

HC  2001-U17  KICS ELITE U17  CHICAGO KICS UNITED FC 
HC  2001-U17  OAK BROOK SC U17 BOYS BLUE  OAK BROOK SC 
HC  2001-U17  BERWYN BLAZERS 01  BERWYN BLAZERS FC 
HC  2001-U17  ROADRUNNERS SC B2002 PREMIER  ROADRUNNERS SC 
HC  2001-U17  CHICAGO EDGE 2001 PREMIER  CHICAGO EDGE 
HC  2001-U17  OAK BROOK SC U17 BOYS NAVY  OAK BROOK SC 
HC  2001-U17  LTSC 01 SHOWCASE  LYONS TOWNSHIP SC 

HC  2002-U16  LG CELTICS FIRST XI 02-03 BOYS  LG CELTICS 
HC  2002-U16  OAK BROOK SC U16 BLUE  OAK BROOK SC 
HC  2002-U16  CICERO MAYAS 02  CICERO MAYAS 
HC  2002-U16  WINDY CITY PRIDE 02 BOYS  WINDY CITY PRIDE 
HC  2002-U16  EVOLUTION 02 BOYS RED  EVOLUTION SC 
HC  2002-U16  LA JOYA FC.  JOYA FC 
HC  2002-U16  ROADRUNNERS SC B2003 SELECT  ROADRUNNERS SC 
HC  2002-U16  ROMA FC ACADEMY 02 PREMIER  ROMA FC 
HC  2002-U16  OLYMPIACOS CHICAGO 02 BOYS  OLYMPIACOS CHICAGO 

HC  2003-U15  LTSC 03 SHOWCASE  LYONS TOWNSHIP SC 
HC  2003-U15  RB UNITTED 03 (8TH GRADERS)  RB UNITED 
HC  2003-U15  LG CELTICS FIRST XI 03-04 BOYS  LG CELTICS 
HC  2003-U15  CHICAGO KICS ELITE U15  CHICAGO KICS UNITED FC 
HC  2003-U15  WINDY CITY PRIDE 03 BOYS  WINDY CITY PRIDE 
HC  2003-U15  ROMA FC ACADEMY 03 PREMIER  ROMA FC 
HC  2003-U15  EVOLUTION 03 BOYS RED  EVOLUTION SC 

HC  2004-U14  ROMA FC ACADEMY 04 PREMIER  ROMA FC 
HC  2004-U14  LG CELTICS FIRST XI 04 BOYS  LG CELTICS 
HC  2004-U14  OAK BROOK SC U14 BLUE  OAK BROOK SC 
HC  2004-U14  SAN ANTONIO SC 2004  SAN ANTONIO SC 
HC  2004-U14  LTSC 04 SHOWCASE  LYONS TOWNSHIP SC 
HC  2004-U14  BERWYN BLAZERS 2004  BERWYN BLAZERS FC 
HC  2004-U14  MT GREENWOOD SC 04 ELITE  MT GREENWOOD SC 
HC  2004-U14  EVOLUTION 04 BOYS RED  EVOLUTION SC 
HC  2004-U14  CICERO MAYAS 04  CICERO MAYAS 

HC  2005-U13  ROADRUNNERS SC B2005 SELECT  ROADRUNNERS SC 
HC  2005-U13  WIZARD FC ACADEMY  WIZARD FC 
HC  2005-U13  LG CELTICS FIRST XI 05-06 BOYS  LG CELTICS 
HC  2005-U13  CICERO MAYAS 05  CICERO MAYAS 
HC  2005-U13  OAK BROOK SC U13 BLUE  OAK BROOK SC 
HC  2005-U13  LTSC 05 SHOWCASE BOYS  LYONS TOWNSHIP SC 

*** FREE *** TOURNAMENT LISTING on Chicagoland Indoor Soccer

Clubs participating in the current season can post their tournament on Chicagoland Indoor Soccer for FREE. With interest please email tournament: information, logo & link to: .

Contact us also if questions.